Sabtu, 04 September 2010

Artis Cantik Indonesia Sherina Munaf

Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantikBios
Birth name: Sinna Sherina Munaf
Born: June 11, 1990 (age 19) in Bandung, Indonesia
Years active: 1999 - present
Company: Trinity Productions recording


A figure artis indonesia cantik

The girl WHO has the name of Sinna Sherina Munaf, began releasing his debut album in 1999 with the album Love Big Later. The album contains songs Love Big Later, Pelangiku, Back to School. Next, girls born in Bandung, June 11, 1990 was released her second album, Adventure Sherina, WHO Also was appointed as a movie.

 Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik
The film along with Didi Petet, Mathias Muchus and Butet Kertaredjasa it as well as a debut Sherina. in addition to his bio there is also a collection of photographs also Sherina Munaf Artis Cantik Indonesia, perawan indonesia, hot picture artis indonesia Sherina Munaf.

Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik, bugil diperkosa
 Sherina first appeared in 1999 with the album Love Big Later. He brought the songs spin Secioria Elfa. Sherina first appeared on the big screen in 2001 through the 'Adventures Sherina' with Derby Romero and Butet Kertaredjasa. In addition, Sherina along with several colleagues, such as Maisy, Saskia, Geofanny, Joshua, and Kenny are playing in the operetta titled The Mystery Bobo Purple Dragon.

Sherina has appeared on stage with Westlife, a British band, singing the song 'I Have A Dream'

Collections Foto Cantik Artis Indonesia Sinna Sherina Munaf :

Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik, bugil diperkosaSherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik, bugil diperkosa


Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik,ga bugil


Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik,ga bugil Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik,ga bugil


Sherina Munaf, artis indonesia cantik,ga bugil

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

LinkWithin